Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, LIGHTRIDGE ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 2HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
-1.9%
Sold on 25 May 2021
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+32.8%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+152.2%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 14 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 2HS
← Back to All Properties