Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ELLERS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 7DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,950
Last Sold Price
22 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£3,703 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,950
-2.1%
Sold on 22 December 2006
Terraced
-£3,703 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,653
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 7DF
← Back to All Properties