Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, VICTORIA STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 1YA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+54.9%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950
+65.5%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 1YA
← Back to All Properties