Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, OXFORD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 3QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+51.6%
Sold on 21 November 2024
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+15.9%
Sold on 18 March 2019
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 22 January 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 3QL
← Back to All Properties