6, CATESBY DRIVE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY6 7RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£293,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£293,000+17.2%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+28.2%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 9 January 2015
Detached
Sale #1