Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WILLESDEN AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 6EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+306.3%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+306.3%
Sold on 7 April 2020
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 6EA
← Back to All Properties