Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, COACHWAYS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,000
+19.1%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000
+46.8%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,950
+90.4%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£65,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,995
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2SJ
← Back to All Properties