Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WILLIAM STREET, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+35.2%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,500
+12.4%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+78.6%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 7 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1HR
← Back to All Properties