Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CROFT MANOR, MASON CLOSE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 1RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£51,500
+14.4%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+36.6%
Sold on 7 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 17 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 1RG
← Back to All Properties