31, LONGROYD STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 5EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,250
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£14,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£83,250+20.7%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000+118.4%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£37,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,600-4.2%
Sold on 10 February 2003
Terraced
-£1,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1