17, CRANLEY CRESCENT, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 9AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£356,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£356,000+19.9%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,000+47.5%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£95,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,400
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1