5, HERITAGE WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 6RX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+60.9%
Sold on 15 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000+9.5%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+150.0%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000+15.1%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500-6.4%
Sold on 13 November 1996
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1