Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, MANCHESTER ROAD EAST, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M38 9AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£31,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£31,500
+57.5%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,000
-35.5%
Sold on 15 January 2002
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000
+158.3%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 2 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M38 9AN
← Back to All Properties