Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
202, HIGH STREET, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5LW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£290,000
+23.4%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£235,000
+39.9%
Sold on 25 February 2016
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+17.5%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+10.9%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+116.8%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5LW
← Back to All Properties