Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RACKHAM DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 2AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.9%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+75.9%
Sold on 5 September 2006
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+25.6%
Sold on 4 September 2000
Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,950
Sold on 14 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 2AF
← Back to All Properties