4, HIDCOTE LANE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 4DP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£653,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-75.3%
Price Change
-£1,987,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£653,000-75.3%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Detached
-£1,987,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,640,000
Sold on 31 August 2017
Detached
Sale #1