Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ALCONBURY CRESCENT, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 1DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+40.6%
Sold on 8 February 2024
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+72.3%
Sold on 17 September 2008
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+44.4%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1DR
← Back to All Properties