Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HIGH STREET, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN14 5PG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£430,000
+73.4%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£248,000
+1.2%
Sold on 23 November 2011
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+48.5%
Sold on 31 August 2010
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+73.7%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN14 5PG
← Back to All Properties