FLAT 2, 4, POPLAR CLOSE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN39 5JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£116,000+2.7%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000-6.6%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,950
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1