Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, CROMPTON AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 8EF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+38.9%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000
+5.4%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500
+4.8%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+14.0%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 2 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 8EF
← Back to All Properties