Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SAND CROFT, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 8BB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£413,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£413,000
+7.3%
Sold on 11 July 2023
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£385,000
+24.2%
Sold on 16 February 2022
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+1.6%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+224.5%
Sold on 22 September 2014
Detached
+£211,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 29 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 8BB
← Back to All Properties