4, ST HELIERS AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 5RE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£840,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£310,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£840,000+58.5%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£530,000
Sold on 5 July 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1