Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, MILLBROOK ROAD EAST, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 1JB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 March 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000
+34.7%
Sold on 25 September 2018
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,500
+6.8%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+3.0%
Sold on 20 October 2004
Terraced
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+50.0%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 1JB
← Back to All Properties