Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BRIDGEFIELD STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 2SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£103,000
+47.1%
Sold on 5 November 2018
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+72.8%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 10 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 2SG
← Back to All Properties