Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SHELLEYCOTES ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 9NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+43.8%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+200.0%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+1.3%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 9NE
← Back to All Properties