THE WILLOWS, CANISTER LANE, BOSTON, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE22 7HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.7%
Price Change
+£63,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+110.7%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950+127.8%
Sold on 17 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1