Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BRIDLE PARK, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 6ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£56,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,500
+62.8%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 10 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 6ES
← Back to All Properties