Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
385, HARBORNE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 3LB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+48.4%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£455,000
+69.8%
Sold on 20 December 2011
Detached
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,000
+26.4%
Sold on 8 May 2000
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+57.0%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 3LB
← Back to All Properties