Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
AZALEA COTTAGE, HOLLOW GATE, HOPE VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
S33 9JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£15,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+11.6%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Terraced
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,450
+3.5%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S33 9JA
← Back to All Properties