Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, ALBANY PARK COURT, 4, WINN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+38.1%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,950
+23.5%
Sold on 12 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+70.9%
Sold on 18 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1EN
← Back to All Properties