Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SHENSTONE DRIVE, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£482,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£482,500
+60.8%
Sold on 27 February 2018
Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+119.0%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 16 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7PG
← Back to All Properties