Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MICHELDEVER GARDENS, WHITCHURCH, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG28 7JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+25.0%
Sold on 28 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+36.8%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+32.0%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG28 7JY
← Back to All Properties