Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, NEW STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6EU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+31.7%
Sold on 1 June 2020
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000
+24.8%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,500
-12.4%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+49.3%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6EU
← Back to All Properties