Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HARVEY GARDENS, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 2AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+2.6%
Sold on 27 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+22.5%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 2AD
← Back to All Properties