Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22A, STUBBS ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 7DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.4%
Price Change
+£86,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+260.4%
Sold on 2 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,300
Sold on 22 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 7DF
← Back to All Properties