Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, GRASMERE ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 9BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+396.8%
Price Change
+£188,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+396.8%
Sold on 27 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£188,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 16 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 9BJ
← Back to All Properties