Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, SEVEN ACRES, LONGFIELD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA3 8RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£429,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£429,000
+45.4%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+49.4%
Sold on 7 September 2011
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+56.7%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 25 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 8RW
← Back to All Properties