Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BLITHFIELD ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 7NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,950
+33.3%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-17.6%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Semi-Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 7NH
← Back to All Properties