33, WINNIE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 6JU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£256,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£256,000+113.3%
Sold on 5 July 2023
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+118.2%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+29.4%
Sold on 27 June 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1