Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GLEN COURT, ST JOHNS HILL ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 7RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
-3.6%
Sold on 20 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+43.6%
Sold on 6 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+11.4%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 7RQ
← Back to All Properties