Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GLEBE COTTAGE, OLDBURY LANE, SEVENOAKS, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN15 9DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£835,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£835,000
+25.6%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£665,000
Sold on 16 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN15 9DG
← Back to All Properties