Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, BAKER COURT, ROCKS PARK ROAD, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 2AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+8.6%
Sold on 27 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+5.6%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 27 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 2AW
← Back to All Properties