Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, RING ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 5LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.6%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+98.6%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+32.7%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+23.2%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,200
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 5LU
← Back to All Properties