7, GLADSTONE ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR32 5HJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+30.1%
Sold on 19 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+233.2%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000-25.0%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 3 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1