Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, COURTLANDS DRIVE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£334,500
Last Sold Price
13 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£334,500
+7.9%
Sold on 13 June 2006
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+44.2%
Sold on 9 April 2003
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4HY
← Back to All Properties