96, HAWTHORN ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 7HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£21,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,000+24.7%
Sold on 20 May 2009
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,995+102.4%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+162.5%
Sold on 23 December 1997
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 11 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1