Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CEDAR CLOSE, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+44.3%
Sold on 13 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+8.9%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+4.5%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 16 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1FJ
← Back to All Properties