Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GILL GREEN WALK, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 9JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+0.6%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+33.9%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+25.7%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 11 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 9JP
← Back to All Properties