29, LINDISFARNE STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 2ND

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£36,950
Last Sold Price
11 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£5,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£36,950+19.2%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1