Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, QUEENSBERRY ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.0%
Price Change
+£25,248 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£48,000
+111.0%
Sold on 20 June 2024
Terraced
+£25,248 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,752
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4LH
← Back to All Properties